ACMFOOD Energy Drink Grapefruit Alu-can slim 250ml (8.5 Fl Oz)

Are you in need of a quick energy boost? Look no further than the premium beverage manufacturer and supplier in Vietnam, ACM FOOD. Their 250ml Energy Drink in Grapefruit flavor is the perfect solution for those who need an immediate pick-me-up.

  • Energy Support
  • Hydration Support
Customize packaging

Overview

Best Brand Vietnam 250ml ACM Energy Drink Grapefruit Flavor – ACM FOOD Beverage Supplier

Are you in need of a quick energy boost? Look no further than the premium beverage manufacturer and supplier in Vietnam, ACM FOOD. Their 250ml Energy Drink in Grapefruit flavor is the perfect solution for those who need an immediate pick-me-up.

Introducing ACM Energy Drink

ACM Energy Drink is a natural energy drink that is free of artificial sweeteners and synthetic colorings. It is made from high-quality ingredients and is designed to provide an instant energy boost without any crash or jitters. The brand prides itself on using only the best ingredients and following strict quality control measures to ensure a safe and delicious product.

Product Features

Natural Ingredients
One of the standout features of ACM Energy Drink is its use of natural ingredients. The drink contains real grapefruit juice, giving it a refreshing and authentic taste. It also includes natural caffeine from green tea extract, providing a more sustainable source of energy compared to other energy drinks that use synthetic caffeine.

No Artificial Sweeteners or Colorings
Unlike many other energy drinks on the market, ACM Energy Drink does not contain any artificial sweeteners or colorings. This makes it a healthier option for those looking for a quick energy boost without consuming unnecessary chemicals.

Convenient Packaging
The 250ml can packaging of ACM Energy Drink makes it easy to carry around and consume on-the-go. Whether you’re heading to work, hitting the gym, or simply need a mid-day pick-me-up, this compact size is perfect for all occasions.

Variety of Flavors
Aside from the Grapefruit flavor, ACM Energy Drink also comes in other delicious flavors such as Original, Lemon, and Orange. This variety allows consumers to choose their preferred taste and switch it up whenever they want.

Affordable Price
ACM Energy Drink is priced competitively, making it an affordable option for those looking for a quick energy boost. It offers great value for money without compromising on quality.

Pros 
Made from natural ingredients
No artificial sweeteners or colorings
Convenient packaging
Variety of flavors
Affordable price

Expert Advice

We reached out to a nutritionist for their expert opinion on ACM Energy Drink. They stated that the use of natural ingredients and absence of artificial sweeteners and colorings make this product a healthier option compared to other energy drinks. However, they advised consumers to be mindful of their caffeine intake and to consume the drink in moderation.

Conclusion

In conclusion, ACM Energy Drink in Grapefruit flavor is a top-notch product from a premium beverage manufacturer and supplier in Vietnam. Its use of natural ingredients, absence of artificial sweeteners and colorings, convenient packaging, and affordable price make it a standout in the market. My personal experience with the product was positive, and I would highly recommend it to anyone in need of a quick energy boost. Just remember to consume it in moderation and enjoy the refreshing taste of real grapefruit juice.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 250ml alu-can slim. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us