ACMFOOD Energy Drink Apple Alu-can slim 250ml (8.5 Fl Oz)

Like the name, is the beverage that help to improve your energy immediately. Natural energy drinks are free of artificial sweeteners and synthetic colorings.

NUTRITION FACTS

Energy

34Kcal

Vitamin C

32 mg

Protein

0 g

Fast

0 g

Sodium

43 mg

  • Energy Support
  • Hydration Support
Customize packaging

Overview

Product Brand: ACM FOOD Beverage Supplier

ACM FOOD is a reputable beverage supplier in Vietnam, known for their high-quality products and commitment to using natural ingredients. They offer a wide range of packaging options for their energy drink, including 250ml Alu-can, 250ml Slim-can, 330ml Alu-can, 330ml Sleek-can, 500ml Alu-can, 1000ml Paper box, 330ml Paper box, 290ml Glass bottle, 250ml Pet Bottle, 350ml Pet Bottle, 500ml Pet bottle, and 1000ml Pet bottle. This allows consumers to choose the size and type of packaging that best suits their needs.

Multiple Packaging Options

ACM FOOD offers a variety of packaging options for their energy drink, catering to different consumer preferences. Whether you prefer a smaller 250ml can or a larger 1000ml bottle, there is an option for everyone. This also makes it convenient for on-the-go consumption or sharing with friends and family.

 

ACM Natural Energy Drink With Apple: Boost Your Energy Naturally

Are you tired of artificial energy drinks that leave you feeling jittery and drained? Look no further than ACM Natural Energy Drink, a premium beverage from ACM FOOD, a leading manufacturer and supplier in Vietnam.

Unlike other energy drinks that rely on caffeine and sugar to provide a temporary energy boost, ACM Natural Energy Drink uses natural ingredients to give you sustained energy throughout the day. The drink contains vitamins B6 and B12, which are essential for converting food into energy, as well as ginseng and guarana extracts, known for their energizing properties.

Introducing ACM Natural Energy Drink With Apple

ACM Natural Energy Drink is a refreshing and revitalizing beverage that promises to boost your energy levels naturally. Made with all-natural ingredients, this drink is free of artificial sweeteners and synthetic colorings, making it a healthier alternative to traditional energy drinks.

The brand behind this product, ACM FOOD, is known for its commitment to quality and innovation. They use only the freshest fruits and ingredients to create their range of beverages, ensuring that each sip is packed with flavor and nutrients.

Product Features

ACM Natural Energy Drink Apple boasts several features that make it stand out from other energy drinks on the market. Let’s take a closer look at these features and their benefits.

All-Natural Ingredients

One of the main selling points of this product is its use of all-natural ingredients. The drink is made with real apple juice, giving it a delicious and natural flavor. It also contains caffeine from green tea extract, providing a gentle energy boost without the crash associated with other energy drinks.

No Artificial Sweeteners or Colorings

Unlike many energy drinks that are loaded with artificial sweeteners and colorings, ACM Natural Energy Drink uses only natural sweeteners like stevia and erythritol. This not only makes the drink healthier but also gives it a more natural taste.

Instant Energy Boost

Thanks to its carefully selected ingredients, this energy drink provides an instant boost of energy without the side effects commonly associated with other energy drinks. It is perfect for those who need a quick pick-me-up during a busy day or before a workout.

Variety of Flavors

ACM Natural Energy Drink comes in a variety of flavors, including apple, orange, and lemon. This allows you to choose your favorite flavor and switch it up whenever you want a change.

The drink comes in a 250ml can, making it easy to carry with you wherever you go. It is perfect for on-the-go individuals who need a quick energy boost without the hassle of preparing a drink.

With ACM Natural Energy Drink Apple, I no longer have to worry about that. The all-natural ingredients give me peace of mind, and the energy boost is just as effective as other energy drinks I have tried. I also appreciate the variety of flavors, as it allows me to switch things up when I get tired of one flavor.

Another thing I love about this product is its convenient packaging. I can easily throw a can into my bag and have it whenever I need a quick energy boost. Overall, I highly recommend ACM Natural Energy Drink to anyone looking for a healthier and more natural alternative to traditional energy drinks.

Pros:
Made with all-natural ingredients
No artificial sweeteners or colorings
Provides an instant energy boost
Comes in a variety of flavors
Convenient packaging

Product Price

The price of ACM Natural Energy Drink varies depending on the packaging size and type. However, compared to other energy drinks on the market, it is reasonably priced. Plus, considering the use of all-natural ingredients, it is definitely worth the cost.

In conclusion, ACM Natural Energy Drink Apple is a refreshing and revitalizing beverage that provides an instant energy boost without the use of artificial ingredients. Its all-natural ingredients, convenient packaging, and variety of flavors make it a top choice for anyone looking for a healthier alternative to traditional energy drinks. Give it a try and feel the natural energy boost for yourself!

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 250ml alu-can slim. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us