ACMFOOD Energy Drink Mango Alu-can slim 250ml (8.5 Fl Oz)

Like the name, is the beverage that help to improve your energy immediately. Natural energy drinks are free of artificial sweeteners and synthetic colorings.

NUTRITION FACTS

Energy

34Kcal

Vitamin C

32 mg

Protein

0 g

Fast

0 g

Sodium

43 mg

  • Energy Support
  • Hydration Support
Customize packaging

Overview

ACM Energy Drink Mango Flavor: The Perfect Boost for Your Day

Are you looking for a natural and effective way to boost your energy? Look no further than ACM Energy Drink Mango Flavor. This premium beverage from ACM FOOD Beverage Supplier is the perfect solution for those who need an immediate energy boost without any artificial ingredients.

Introducing ACM Energy Drink Mango Flavor

ACM Energy Drink Mango Flavor is a product of ACM FOOD Beverage Supplier, a premium beverage manufacturer and supplier in Vietnam. This energy drink is made with natural ingredients and has a delicious mango flavor that will leave you feeling refreshed and energized. It comes in a convenient 250ml can, making it easy to carry and consume on-the-go.

Product Features

Natural Ingredients: One of the key features of ACM Energy Drink Mango Flavor is its use of natural ingredients. Unlike other energy drinks that are loaded with artificial sweeteners and synthetic colorings, this drink is made with real fruit juice and contains no added preservatives.
Delicious Mango Flavor: The refreshing mango flavor of this energy drink is what sets it apart from others in the market. It is not too sweet or overpowering, making it a perfect choice for those who prefer a more subtle taste.
Instant Energy Boost: With its combination of caffeine, taurine, and B vitamins, ACM Energy Drink Mango Flavor provides an instant energy boost that will keep you going throughout the day. It is a great alternative to coffee or other caffeinated beverages.
Convenient Packaging: The 250ml can packaging of this energy drink makes it easy to carry and consume anywhere, anytime. Whether you’re at work, the gym, or on a road trip, you can always have a can of ACM Energy Drink Mango Flavor by your side.
Affordable Price: Despite its premium quality and natural ingredients, ACM Energy Drink Mango Flavor is priced affordably. This makes it accessible to a wider range of consumers who are looking for a healthier energy drink option.

Pros and Cons

Pros:

Made with natural ingredients
Delicious mango flavor
Provides an instant energy boost
Convenient packaging
Affordable price

Cons:

Contains caffeine (may not be suitable for those sensitive to caffeine)
Not recommended for children or pregnant women

Conclusion
In conclusion, ACM Energy Drink Mango Flavor is a great choice for those looking for a natural and effective energy drink. Its use of natural ingredients, delicious flavor, and affordable price make it stand out in the market. However, it is important to note that this product contains caffeine and may not be suitable for everyone. We highly recommend giving it a try and experiencing the benefits for yourself.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 250ml alu-can slim. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us