ACMFOOD Fruit Juice Mixed Fruit Alu-can 500ml (16.9 Fl Oz)

Features:

Mixed fruit juice provides a variety of vitamins and minerals from many different fruits, helping to increase resistance, support skin beauty, purify the body and improve the digestive system. It is an ideal choice to supplement energy and natural nutrients every day

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

Capturing the Market with Tropical Blends

Global consumers constantly seek refreshing and healthy beverage options. Consequently, businesses must source products that offer both exceptional taste and nutritional value. As a dedicated wholesale mixed fruit juice manufacturer, ACM Food creates exceptional blends that capture the essence of the tropics. Our 500ml ACM Mixed Fruit Juice combines various fruit flavors into a harmonious drink. Therefore, it appeals to a wide demographic, ranging from young adults to health-conscious families. Retailers can confidently stock this product knowing it meets modern consumer trends for variety and flavor.

Superior Product Characteristics

Quality remains our top priority during the formulation process. We source fresh fruits directly from trusted local farms to ensure authenticity. Furthermore, our R&D team balances sweetness and acidity perfectly. This ensures a refreshing experience with every sip. The 500ml aluminum can offers durability and convenience for on-the-go consumption. Additionally, the packaging design is vibrant, effectively attracting attention on retail shelves and boosting impulse purchases.

Key product advantages include:

  • Rich source of essential vitamins and minerals for daily energy.
  • A balanced blend of tropical fruits including mango, pineapple, and passion fruit.
  • Extended shelf life achieved through advanced sterilization methods.
  • Convenient 500ml serving size suitable for immediate hydration.

Manufacturing and Quality Assurance

ACM Food operates a state-of-the-art facility in Vietnam. We strictly adhere to international safety standards including ISO and HACCP. Moreover, our production lines utilize automated filling and sealing technologies. This guarantees consistency across every batch produced. As a professional wholesale mixed fruit juice manufacturer, we implement rigorous quality control checks at every stage. Thus, every can meets global export regulations before leaving our factory floor. Our commitment to hygiene and precision establishes us as a reliable partner for large-scale procurement.

Partnering for Global Success

We offer more than just a product; we provide complete business solutions for importers. International distributors often require customization to fit their local markets. Consequently, we offer extensive OEM and ODM services to meet specific brand requirements. You can adjust the formula or design unique packaging labels with our support. In addition, our logistics team ensures timely delivery to ports worldwide. Partnering with ACM Food enables you to expand your product portfolio efficiently. Therefore, businesses gain a competitive edge by working with a supplier that values innovation and reliability.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 500ml alu-can standard. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 500ml (Standard)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 500ml (Standard)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 500ml (Standard)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 500ml (Standard)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans340024010
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us