ACMFOOD Fruit Juice Mango Alu-can 500ml (16.9 Fl Oz)

Features:

500ml ACM mango juice, this product is rich in Vitamin C, and contains potassium, magnesium, folate, which helps to enhance the immune system and reduces oxidation Produced using natural fruits from Vietnam’s high-quality farms to bring purely natural flavors and nutrition. Our Fruit Juice Drink is the NFC Tropical fruit juice from Vietnam, bringing you better juice.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

 

Capturing the Essence of Tropical Refreshment

The global beverage market consistently demands high-quality fruit drinks that offer both flavor and health benefits. Among the various tropical options, mango remains the undisputed “King of Fruits” due to its lush sweetness and vibrant aroma. As a dedicated wholesale mango juice supplier, ACM Food effectively captures this authentic experience in our 500ml Mango Fruit Juice cans. We prioritize the selection of ripe, high-quality ingredients to create a beverage that resonates with consumers worldwide. Consequently, retailers can confidently stock a product that delivers a genuine taste of nature.

Exceptional Product Features

Our 500ml Mango Fruit Juice stands out on shelves because of its robust flavor and attractive packaging. We utilize advanced processing techniques to retain the natural nutrients found in fresh mangoes. Furthermore, the 500ml volume offers the perfect portion size for thirsty consumers seeking substantial refreshment. The aluminum can ensures the product remains cool and preserves the juice’s integrity during transport. In addition, the design appeals to modern aesthetics, making it a competitive choice for supermarkets and convenience stores.

Key benefits of our Mango Fruit Juice include:

  • Rich Vitamin Content: Packed with essential vitamins A and C to support immune health.
  • Authentic Flavor: Made from real fruit puree to ensure a natural, non-synthetic taste.
  • Durable Packaging: 500ml aluminum cans provide excellent shelf life and protection against light.
  • Versatile Consumption: Perfect as a standalone drink or as a mixer for cocktails and mocktails.

Manufacturing Excellence and Safety

ACM Food operates state-of-the-art manufacturing facilities in Vietnam. We strictly follow rigorous hygiene protocols to ensure every can meets international safety standards. Our production lines utilize automated filling and sealing technologies, which significantly reduce the risk of contamination. Moreover, our quality control team inspects every batch before shipment. This dedication to excellence establishes us as a reliable partner for businesses seeking a consistent wholesale mango juice supplier. Therefore, importers can trust that our products comply with global food safety regulations.

Flexible OEM and ODM Solutions

Beyond our own brand, ACM Food specializes in private label services. We understand that businesses often require unique branding to succeed in their local markets. Thus, we offer flexible OEM and ODM solutions tailored to specific client needs. Our R&D team works closely with partners to adjust formulations, sugar levels, or packaging designs. Consequently, you can launch a unique product line without investing in your own production infrastructure. Whether you need a standard recipe or a custom blend, we provide the expertise to bring your vision to life.

Partnering for Global Success

Choosing the right supplier is crucial for maintaining a steady supply chain. ACM Food commits to providing efficient logistics and competitive pricing for all our partners. We handle large-scale orders with precision, ensuring timely delivery to ports around the world. In conclusion, if you are looking for a dependable wholesale mango juice supplier, ACM Food offers the quality, capacity, and service necessary for your business growth.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 500ml alu-can standard. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 500ml (Standard)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 500ml (Standard)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 500ml (Standard)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 500ml (Standard)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us