ACMFOOD Topping with Nata de Coco Mixed Fruit PET bottle 320ml (10.8 Fl Oz)

Features:

ACM Merci Merci Mix Juice with Nata de Coco 320ml is a refreshing fruit beverage developed to deliver a vibrant and enjoyable drinking experience. Made from a blend of mixed fruit juices and combined with chewy nata de coco, the product offers a balanced taste and a pleasant texture in every sip.

Moreover, the mixed fruit profile creates a naturally refreshing flavor that remains easy to drink. With a shelf life of 24 months, the product supports export distribution, private label projects, and large scale retail supply.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

Product Overview

ACM Merci Merci Mix Juice with Nata de Coco 320ml is a refreshing fruit beverage developed to deliver a vibrant and enjoyable drinking experience. Made from a blend of mixed fruit juices and combined with chewy nata de coco, the product offers a balanced taste and a pleasant texture in every sip.

Moreover, the mixed fruit profile creates a naturally refreshing flavor that remains easy to drink. With a shelf life of 24 months, the product supports export distribution, private label projects, and large scale retail supply.

Flavor Profile and Consumer Appeal

The mixed juice flavor delivers a well rounded balance of sweetness and freshness. At the same time, nata de coco adds a soft and chewy texture that enhances mouthfeel and overall enjoyment.

As a result, the product appeals to consumers who enjoy fruit beverages with added texture. Furthermore, its versatile flavor profile performs well across different age groups and multiple international markets.

Convenient PET Bottle Packaging

ACM Merci Merci Mix Juice with Nata de Coco is packed in a 320ml PET bottle designed for portability and daily convenience. The bottle supports portion control while remaining easy to store, transport, and display.

In addition, PET packaging provides durability during logistics and helps maintain product integrity throughout the supply chain. Consequently, the product fits well in convenience stores, supermarkets, cafés, and export channels.

OEM ODM Customization Capability

As a professional beverage manufacturer in Vietnam, ACM offers flexible OEM and ODM solutions for the Merci Merci mix juice range. B2B partners can customize fruit composition, sweetness level, nata de coco ratio, and formulation based on market preferences.

Moreover, ACM supports private label branding, packaging design, and market specific labeling compliance. This flexibility enables brands to launch or expand mixed fruit juice lines efficiently and competitively.

Manufacturing Quality and Export Readiness

ACM operates under strict quality management systems in accordance with FSSC, HACCP, and ISO standards. Each batch follows controlled production processes to ensure consistent taste, safety, and shelf life stability.

Therefore, ACM Merci Merci Mix Juice with Nata de Coco meets international regulatory requirements and supports long term cooperation in global markets.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml pet bottle. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

Tray (24 bottles)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

Box (24 bottles)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 bottles)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 bottles)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Bottles185013210
24 Bottles168812010
24 Bottles14509610
12 Bottles280020010
12 Bottles145010410
12 Bottles9807210

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us