ACMFOOD Sparkling Drink Passion Alu-can sleek 320ml (10.8 Fl Oz)

ACM Food delivers an exceptional tropical taste experience with our 10.8 fl oz Passion Fruit Sparkling Drink. Designed for global importers and distributors, this beverage combines the refreshing zest of real passion fruit with perfect carbonation. We operate state-of-the-art manufacturing facilities to ensure every can meets international safety and quality standards. Our company offers flexible OEM and ODM services, allowing businesses to launch private label brands with ease. Choose ACM Food for reliable supply chains, competitive pricing, and a product that resonates with modern consumers.

Customize packaging

Overview

PRODUCT INFORMATION

Elevate Your Portfolio with a Premier Sparkling Passion Fruit Supplier

In the competitive landscape of the global beverage trade, selecting the right partner is crucial for success. ACM Food has established itself as a trusted Sparkling Passion Fruit Supplier, providing high-quality carbonated drinks to international markets. Our 10.8 fl oz Passion Fruit Sparkling Drink stands out because it balances authentic tropical flavor with a refreshing fizz. Consequently, distributors can offer a product that appeals to consumers seeking premium, ready-to-drink options. We prioritize consistency in every batch, ensuring that your brand maintains a reputation for excellence.

Why Choose Our Carbonated Passion Fruit Beverage?

Taste and quality are the cornerstones of our manufacturing process. We source superior ingredients to create a beverage that delivers a genuine fruit experience without relying on overpowering artificial additives. Furthermore, the 10.8 fl oz (320ml) can size is perfectly suited for convenience stores, vending machines, and supermarkets. This volume offers the ideal single-serving size for on-the-go consumption.

Additionally, our production lines utilize advanced technology to maintain optimal carbonation levels. Therefore, the product remains fresh and bubbly throughout its shelf life. As a dedicated Sparkling Passion Fruit Supplier, we understand that product stability is vital for export. Thus, our packaging is robust and designed to withstand the rigors of international logistics.

Manufacturing Standards and OEM Services

ACM Food operates with a commitment to international safety standards. Our facilities comply with stringent quality control measures, ensuring that every product is safe and compliant for global entry. Moreover, we offer comprehensive OEM and ODM services for businesses looking to create their own private labels. Whether you require a custom recipe tweak or specific packaging designs, our team collaborates closely with you to bring your vision to life.

In addition to customization, we focus on scalability. We can handle large-scale orders efficiently, which reduces lead times for our partners. This flexibility makes us the preferred Sparkling Passion Fruit Supplier for wholesalers and retail chains alike. By partnering with us, you gain access to a manufacturing hub that values precision and speed.

Global Logistics and Supply Chain Reliability

Reliability in shipping is just as important as product quality. ACM Food has developed a robust supply chain network that facilitates smooth exports to various regions, including North America, Europe, and Asia. We handle the complexities of documentation and logistics so that you can focus on sales and distribution. Consequently, our clients experience fewer delays and better inventory management.

Furthermore, we offer competitive pricing structures designed to maximize your profit margins. We believe that a successful partnership is built on mutual growth. Therefore, we strive to keep our operational costs optimized without compromising on the quality of the final product.

Product Specifications and Commercial Terms

To facilitate informed purchasing decisions, we provide detailed specifications for our wholesale partners. Please review the key details below:

  • Product Name: ACM Passion Fruit Sparkling Drink
  • Volume: 10.8 Fl Oz (320ml)
  • Packaging: Aluminum Can (100% Recyclable)
  • Shelf Life: 24 Months
  • Certifications: ISO, HACCP, GMP, Halal
  • Primary Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Passion Fruit Juice, Cane Sugar
  • Storage Conditions: Dry, cool place; avoid direct sunlight
  • Origin: Vietnam

In conclusion, ACM Food is ready to be your strategic Sparkling Passion Fruit Supplier. We combine manufacturing expertise with market insight to deliver beverages that sell. Contact us today to discuss samples and bulk order requirements.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml alu-can sleek. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us