ACMFOOD Sparkling Drink Orange Alu-can sleek 320ml (10.8 Fl Oz)

ACM Food specializes in manufacturing high-quality carbonated beverages for international distribution. This specific 10.8 Fl Oz orange sparkling drink offers a vibrant citrus flavor profile crafted for mass appeal. We support global importers and retail chains with reliable supply chain solutions, flexible OEM/ODM options, and strict adherence to international safety standards. Our production facility ensures consistent taste and carbonation levels, making this product an ideal addition to your beverage portfolio. Choose us for competitive pricing and scalable volume capabilities.

Customize packaging

Overview

PRODUCT INFORMATION

Global Supply of Wholesale Orange Sparkling Drink

The global beverage market constantly demands refreshing, high-quality carbonated options. ACM Food answers this call with our signature Wholesale Orange Sparkling Drink. We design this product specifically for international distributors, retail chains, and beverage importers who require consistency and premium taste. Our 10.8 Fl Oz orange drink combines the zest of real citrus notes with perfect carbonation, creating an invigorating experience for consumers worldwide.

Why Choose Our Orange Sparkling Drink?

Selecting the right beverage partner is crucial for business success. Consequently, ACM Food focuses on delivering a product that stands out on the shelf. Our formulation balances sweetness and acidity, ensuring a taste profile that appeals to diverse demographics. Furthermore, the 10.8 Fl Oz (320ml) aluminum can is the ideal single-serve portion, offering convenience for on-the-go consumers. As a result, retailers see higher turnover rates due to the attractive packaging and superior flavor retention.

Manufacturing Excellence and Standards

We produce our Wholesale Orange Sparkling Drink in state-of-the-art facilities. We strictly adhere to international quality protocols, ensuring that every batch meets rigorous safety and sensory standards. Unlike other suppliers, we prioritize the stability of the product during transit. Therefore, our canning technology protects the liquid from light and oxidation, preserving the fresh orange taste for the entire shelf life. Additionally, we utilize premium ingredients to create a beverage that serves as a natural source of refreshment without relying on artificial aftertastes.

Product Specifications

Importers need precise data to plan their logistics and inventory. Below are the key details for our orange sparkling beverage:

  • Product Name: ACM Orange Sparkling Drink
  • Volume: 10.8 Fl Oz (320ml)
  • Packaging: Aluminum Can (100% Recyclable)
  • Primary Ingredient: Orange Juice Concentrate & Carbonated Water
  • Shelf Life: 18 – 24 Months
  • Carton Packing: 24 Cans per Carton
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ): 1 x 20ft Container

OEM/ODM and Private Label Services

Beyond our standard brand, ACM Food offers comprehensive OEM and ODM services. If you wish to launch a Wholesale Orange Sparkling Drink under your own private label, we provide full support. Our R&D team helps adjust formulations to match local palate preferences. Moreover, our design team assists in creating compliant and eye-catching label artwork. Thus, you gain a competitive edge by offering a unique product tailored to your specific market needs.

Global Logistics and Export Capabilities

We understand the complexities of international trade. Therefore, our logistics department coordinates efficiently to ensure timely delivery to ports worldwide. Whether you are distributing in Europe, Asia, or the Americas, we handle the necessary documentation and compliance requirements. By partnering with ACM Food, you secure a reliable supply chain for your beverage business. Contact us today to discuss bulk pricing and request samples of our premium sparkling orange drink.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml alu-can sleek. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us