ACMFOOD Tea Drink Hibiscus Pineapple Alu-can 330ml (11.2 Fl Oz)

Premium Real Pineapple Flavored Hibiscus Tea Drink 330ml – a natural, refreshing blend of real hibiscus extract and sweet pineapple flavor. ACM Beverage offers OEM/private label manufacturing, export-ready packaging, and consistent quality. Ideal for retail, foodservice, and branded beverage lines. Contact us for samples and bulk pricing.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

Product Overview

Introducing the Premium Real Pineapple Flavored Hibiscus Tea Drink 330ml, a vibrant and refreshing beverage that combines the tangy sweetness of real pineapple with the floral notes of hibiscus. Perfect for international buyers seeking a unique, natural-tasting tea drink, this canned beverage is crafted for both retail and foodservice channels. ACM Beverage delivers export-ready quality with a focus on authentic ingredients and eye-catching packaging.

Key Specifications

  • Volume: 330ml standard aluminum can
  • Flavor: Pineapple-flavored with real hibiscus extract
  • Packaging: Vibrant green and red design with fruit and floral graphics
  • Shelf Life: 18 months from production date
  • Certifications: ISO 22000, HACCP, FDA registered

Flavor Profile

A harmonious blend of tart hibiscus and sweet pineapple creates a balanced, thirst-quenching taste. The natural hibiscus extract provides a deep red infusion and antioxidant benefits, while the pineapple flavor adds tropical freshness. No artificial colors or preservatives.

A professional product shot of a Premium Real Pineapple Flavored Hibiscus Tea Dr
A professional product shot of a Premium Real Pineapple Flavored Hibiscus Tea Dr – Illustrative image

Manufacturing & Export Excellence

ACM Beverage operates a state-of-the-art production facility in Vietnam, specializing in OEM/private label beverage manufacturing. Our premium hibiscus tea drink is produced under strict quality control to meet international standards.

OEM/Private Label Capabilities

  • Custom branding and label design
  • Flexible can sizes (250ml, 330ml, 500ml)
  • Ingredient sourcing from trusted Vietnamese suppliers
  • Minimum order quantities (MOQ) from 1 FCL
  • End-to-end logistics support

Export Experience

We have shipped to over 20 countries across Asia, Europe, and North America. Our team handles all documentation, shipping, and customs clearance. For buyers looking to expand their tea drink portfolio, our Green Tea Drink line offers additional variety. Also, our Pineapple Juice range complements this hibiscus tea for a complete tropical beverage offering.

Why Choose ACM Beverage

As a trusted manufacturer and exporter, ACM Beverage delivers consistent quality, competitive pricing, and flexible partnership models. Real hibiscus extract, real fruit flavors, and real market appeal.

  • Authentic Ingredients: Real pineapple and hibiscus extract ensure superior taste.
  • Stunning Packaging: Our design team creates shelf-ready cans that attract impulse buys.
  • Scalable Production: From small test runs to high-volume mass production.
  • Sustainability: Eco-friendly can materials and waste reduction practices.
A modern beverage production line inside a clean, well-lit factory. A worker in
A modern beverage production line inside a clean, well-lit factory. A worker in – Illustrative image

Ordering & Sample Requests

Contact our B2B sales team for pricing, MOQ details, and sample shipments. We offer free samples for qualified buyers. Provide your shipping address and volume requirements, and we’ll respond within 24 hours.

Get Started Today

  • Request a product specification sheet
  • Arrange a video factory tour
  • Discuss your private label project

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 330ml alu-can standard. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans340024010
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us