ACMFOOD Tea Drink Hibiscus Apple Alu-can 330ml (11.2 Fl Oz)

Discover ACM Beverage’s Premium Real Apple Flavored Hibiscus Tea Drink 330ml. A refreshing natural hibiscus tea with real apple flavor, perfect for OEM/private label. Export quality.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

ACM Beverage proudly presents the Premium Real Apple Flavored Hibiscus Tea Drink 330ml, a vibrant and refreshing tea beverage crafted for international buyers seeking high-quality OEM and private label solutions. This unique drink combines the tart, floral notes of real hibiscus extract with the crisp, sweet taste of real apple flavor, delivering a naturally delicious experience that appeals to health-conscious consumers worldwide.

Premium Real Apple Flavored Hibiscus Tea Drink 330ml - Product Image 1
Premium Real Apple Flavored Hibiscus Tea Drink 330ml – Professional product showcase

Key Features & Specifications

  • Real Hibiscus Extract: Made with genuine hibiscus flowers for authentic flavor and natural antioxidants.
  • Natural Apple Flavor: Infused with real apple essence for a balanced, fruity taste.
  • Convenient 330ml Can: Standard aluminum can with vibrant red design featuring hibiscus flowers and apple graphics.
  • Vibrant Red Color: Attractive packaging with traditional decorative motifs for shelf appeal.
  • No Artificial Preservatives: Clean label product suitable for modern dietary preferences.
  • Net Content: 330ml / 11.2 fl oz per can.

Manufacturing Quality & OEM Capabilities

At ACM Beverage, we leverage advanced manufacturing technology to ensure every batch of our hibiscus tea drink meets the highest export standards. Our production facilities are HACCP and ISO certified, guaranteeing food safety and consistent quality. As a trusted OEM partner, we offer complete customization—from flavor profiles and sweetness levels to label design and packaging formats. Whether you need a private label for your brand or a bulk ingredient solution, we work closely with distributors and importers to bring your vision to life. Our expertise extends across multiple beverage categories, including our popular green tea drink and refreshing sparkling drink lines.

Premium Real Apple Flavored Hibiscus Tea Drink 330ml - Product Image 2
Premium Real Apple Flavored Hibiscus Tea Drink 330ml – Professional product showcase

Packaging Options

  • Retail Packs: 24 cans per tray, shrink-wrapped for retail display.
  • Bulk Packs: 48 cans per carton for foodservice or wholesale distribution.
  • Custom Options: We offer flexible packaging to meet your regional requirements, including multi-packs and promotional bundles.

Export & Shipping Information

ACM Beverage exports globally with a reliable logistics network. Our 330ml cans are designed for efficient shipping and long shelf life, maintaining freshness during transit. We can tailor container loading to your order size—FCL (Full Container Load) or LCL (Less than Container Load). For inquiries about minimum order quantities and shipping lead times, please contact our B2B sales team.

 

Why Choose ACM Beverage?

With years of experience in the Vietnamese beverage industry, ACM Beverage is your strategic partner for premium tea drinks. Our commitment to real ingredients, state-of-the-art production, and responsive OEM service sets us apart. We understand the nuances of international markets and provide end-to-end support, from concept to delivery. Choose our apple hibiscus tea to expand your product portfolio with a refreshing, natural, and export-ready beverage.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 330ml alu-can standard. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans340024010
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us