ACMFOOD Tea Drink Hibiscus Mango Alu-can 330ml (11.2 Fl Oz)

Premium Real Mango Flavored Hibiscus Tea Drink 330ml – OEM beverage manufacturer in Vietnam. Real hibiscus extract, mango flavor, export-ready. Ideal for private label.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

Product Overview

Introducing the Premium Real Mango Flavored Hibiscus Tea Drink 330ml, a refreshing and vibrant beverage that combines the tangy notes of hibiscus with the natural sweetness of real mango. Designed for international buyers seeking high-quality OEM beverage manufacturing, this drink is a standout addition to any beverage portfolio. With its eye-catching packaging and premium ingredients, it is perfect for retailers, distributors, and importers targeting the growing demand for exotic and functional teas.

Flavored Hibiscus Tea Drink 330ml
Flavored Hibiscus Tea Drink 330ml

Key Specifications

  • Product Name: Premium Real Mango Flavored Hibiscus Tea Drink
  • Packaging: 330ml aluminum can, convenient and shelf-stable
  • Flavor: Mango-flavored hibiscus tea with real hibiscus extract
  • Target Market: Global retail, convenience stores, and foodservice
  • Certifications: Manufactured in a HACCP, ISO 22000-certified facility

Flavor Profile

The drink delivers a well-balanced taste: the floral tartness of hibiscus is mellowed by the juicy, tropical sweetness of mango. The result is a smooth, crisp tea that is not overly sweet—ideal for health-conscious consumers. Every sip offers a natural fruitiness, thanks to the inclusion of real mango flavoring, while the hibiscus extract provides a distinctive ruby-red hue and antioxidant properties. For a comparison, explore our Green Tea Drink line, which shares the same commitment to authentic flavors.

A professional product scene featuring the Premium Real Mango Flavored Hibiscus
A professional product scene featuring the Premium Real Mango Flavored Hibiscus – Illustrative image

Manufacturing & Export Capabilities

ACM Beverage is a leading Vietnamese beverage manufacturer specializing in private label and OEM production. Our state-of-the-art facility ensures consistent quality, from raw material sourcing to final packaging, meeting strict export standards for international buyers. We handle everything from recipe development to logistics, making us a reliable partner for your brand expansion.

OEM/Private Label Services

  • Customizable can design and labeling
  • Flexible production runs (minimum order quantity negotiable)
  • Rapid prototyping and sample approval process
  • Compliance with FDA, EU, and other international regulations

Export Experience

We ship to over 20 countries across Asia, Europe, and North America. Our team manages all documentation, including phytosanitary certificates and ingredient declarations. To see more of our fruit-based offerings, check our Mango Juice category, which highlights our expertise in tropical fruit beverages.

Why Choose ACM Beverage

With years of experience in the beverage industry, ACM Beverage combines innovation with tradition. Our Premium Real Mango Flavored Hibiscus Tea Drink 330ml is just one example of how we create products that resonate with modern consumers who demand natural ingredients, vibrant taste, and sustainable packaging.

  • Real Ingredients: We use real hibiscus extract and natural mango flavoring for authentic taste.
  • Eye-Catching Design: The can’s green background with red hibiscus flowers and yellow mango slices creates shelf appeal in any market.
  • Scalable Production: Our factory can produce millions of cans monthly to meet bulk orders.
  • Global Compliance: All products are manufactured under strict food safety standards.
A bird's-eye view flat lay of the Premium Real Mango Flavored Hibiscus Tea Drink
A bird’s-eye view flat lay of the Premium Real Mango Flavored Hibiscus Tea Drink – Illustrative image

Packaging & Logistics

The 330ml aluminum can is lightweight, recyclable, and protects the drink from light and oxygen, ensuring a shelf life of up to 12 months. We offer palletized shipping (FOB/Taiwan and CIF options) with efficient lead times.

Ordering Information

  • Container capacity: ~24,000 cans per 20ft container
  • Available packing: 24 cans per tray, shrink-wrapped
  • Sample policy: Small samples sent via courier within 48 hours

Contact our sales team today to discuss private labeling and distribution opportunities for this premium hibiscus tea drink.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 330ml alu-can standard. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us