ACMFOOD Fruit Juice Low Sugar Mango PET bottle 350ml (11.8 Fl Oz)

350ml PET bottle Korean low sugar mango juice drink for export. Authentic mango taste with reduced sugar. HACCP-certified. OEM/private label available. Ideal for distributors and importers targeting health-conscious consumers.

  • Low Sugar
Customize packaging

Overview

Distributors and importers seeking a mango juice that meets global sugar reduction trends without sacrificing taste face a common challenge: most reduced-sugar options compromise on flavor or use artificial sweeteners. The 350ml PET juice Korean low sugar mango juice drink solves this by delivering authentic mango taste with significantly less sugar, leveraging Korean beverage expertise.

This product fills a market gap for low-sugar tropical juices in convenient, shelf-stable PET bottles. With the global shift toward healthier beverages, retailers and foodservice operators need offerings that align with consumer demand for natural, reduced-sugar options. Our Korean style low sugar mango juice is formulated to appeal to health-aware consumers while maintaining the rich, juicy profile expected from mango drinks.

Export-Ready Low Sugar Mango Juice for OEM

Manufactured in a HACCP-certified facility, this low sugar mango juice drink is designed for international distribution. The 350ml PET bottle offers a single-serve portion ideal for convenience stores, vending, and on-the-go consumption. Its long shelf life and robust packaging ensure product integrity during shipping.

We support OEM and private label programs, allowing you to customize branding, labeling, and even flavor profiles. Whether you need a stock product or a tailored formulation, our production capacity and supply chain expertise make us a reliable partner for mango juice export.

Meeting Demand for Reduced-Sugar Beverages

Consumer preference for lower sugar content is not a passing trend. In markets across Asia, Europe, and North America, beverages with reduced sugar are gaining shelf space. Our Korean low sugar mango juice taps into this demand by using natural sweetness from mango puree and a minimal sugar addition, resulting in a drink that is both refreshing and better-for-you.

This product is suitable for retail chains, hoteliers, and distributors looking to expand their fruit juice portfolio. Its vibrant packaging and clear messaging around low sugar content help drive impulse purchases. Contact us to discuss volume pricing, sample requests, and logistics for your region.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 350ml pet bottle. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

Tray (24 bottles)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

Box (24 bottles)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 bottles)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 bottles)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Bottles185013210
24 Bottles168812010
24 Bottles14509610
12 Bottles280020010
12 Bottles145010410
12 Bottles9807210

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us