ACMFOOD Juice Korean PET bottle 350ml (11.8 Fl Oz)

350ml PET bottle Korean low coconut water juice drink for importers. Combines coconut water with fruit juice. Clean label, export-ready, and OEM-friendly. Targets health-conscious consumers. Ideal for retail and food service.

  • Not From Concentrate (NFC)
Customize packaging

Overview

Distributors face a saturated market. Consumers demand authenticity without compromise. The 350ml PET bottle Korean low coconut water juice drink bridges this gap. It combines real coconut water with fruit juice. This creates a product that stands out on shelves.

Export-Ready Coconut Juice Blend

This beverage targets the growing demand for functional drinks. Korean low coconut water juice offers a unique taste profile. It appeals to health-focused buyers seeking natural hydration. The Korean low coconut water juice drink delivers consistent quality. Our production lines ensure high-volume output. Private labeling is available for your brand. The formula uses minimal added sugars. This aligns with global clean-label trends.

Importers can leverage the Korean wave. Korean-style beverages are trending worldwide. This product taps into that momentum. The coconut water base provides electrolytes. The juice adds natural sweetness. It is a versatile option for retail and food service.

Packaging Designed for Global Distribution

The 350ml PET bottle is lightweight and shatterproof. This reduces shipping costs and breakage risks. The clear material showcases the liquid. It enhances shelf appeal. The resealable cap ensures freshness. This packaging is ideal for on-the-go consumption. It fits vending machines and convenience stores. OEM partners can customize labels and caps. We support small to large orders.

Our facility follows international food safety standards. Every batch undergoes quality checks. We source ingredients from trusted suppliers. This guarantees a stable supply chain. Coconut Water ACM Beverage category offers more options. Explore our range for similar products.

Market Opportunity for Importers

The functional beverage market is expanding. Coconut water drinks are a key segment. Adding fruit juice creates differentiation. This product targets both retail and wholesale channels. It competes with premium imported brands. Our pricing supports healthy margins. We offer marketing support and samples. Korean low coconut water juice drink is ready for export. Contact us to discuss your market.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 350ml pet bottle. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

Tray (24 bottles)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

Box (24 bottles)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 bottles)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 bottles)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Bottles185013210
24 Bottles168812010
24 Bottles14509610
12 Bottles280020010
12 Bottles145010410
12 Bottles9807210

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us