ACMFOOD Sparkling Drink Coconut Orange Alu-can sleek 320ml (10.8 Fl Oz)

We believe that Sparkling Coconut Water Orange is a great option for those looking for a healthier alternative to sugary drinks. The refreshing orange flavor adds a delicious twist to the classic coconut water taste, making it a perfect drink for summer.

Customize packaging

Overview

ACM Sparkling coconut 320ml Orange flavor

Top ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Orange Flavor Cans: The Perfect Refreshing Drink for Summer

Coconut water has become a popular choice for those looking for a refreshing and hydrating drink. And when it comes to coconut water, ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Orange Flavor cans are definitely a top contender. Made with all-natural ingredients and no added sugar or sweeteners, this drink not only quenches your thirst but also provides essential electrolytes. In this article, we will take a closer look at the top 10 ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Orange Flavor cans and why they should be your go-to drink this summer.

Introducing ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Orange Flavor

ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Orange Flavor is a delicious and healthy alternative to sugary drinks. It is made with real coconut water and natural orange flavor, giving it a unique and refreshing taste. This drink is perfect for those who want to stay hydrated without consuming excessive amounts of sugar.

Features

  • Made with all-natural ingredients
  • No added sugar or sweeteners
  • Contains essential electrolytes
  • Refreshing and delicious orange flavor
  • Convenient and portable cans

 

Pros

  • Provides hydration and electrolytes
  • Low in calories and sugar
  • Suitable for those with dietary restrictions (vegan, gluten-free)
  • Can be enjoyed on its own or as a mixer for cocktails
  • Comes in a convenient and portable can, perfect for on-the-go

 

Cons

  • May not be suitable for those with allergies to coconut or citrus fruits
  • Some may find the taste too subtle compared to other flavored coconut waters
  • Slightly more expensive than regular coconut water

 

Our Opinion

We believe that Sparkling Coconut Water Orange is a great option for those looking for a healthier alternative to sugary drinks. The fact that it is made with all-natural ingredients and contains no added sugar or sweeteners makes it a guilt-free choice. The refreshing orange flavor adds a delicious twist to the classic coconut water taste, making it a perfect drink for summer.

FAQs about ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Orange Flavor

 

1. Is ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Orange Flavor suitable for children?

Yes, this drink is suitable for children as it contains no added sugar or sweeteners. However, it is always best to consult with a pediatrician before introducing any new drinks to your child’s diet.

2. Can I use ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Orange Flavor as a sports drink?

Yes, this drink is a great option for replenishing electrolytes after a workout. It is also low in calories and sugar, making it a healthier choice compared to traditional sports drinks.

3. Is ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Orange Flavor vegan-friendly?

Yes, this drink is vegan-friendly as it is made with all-natural ingredients and does not contain any animal products.

4. How many calories are in one can of ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Orange Flavor?

One 12 oz can of ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Orange Flavor contains only 60 calories, making it a low-calorie drink option.

5. Can I recycle the cans?

Yes, the cans are recyclable. Please check with your local recycling guidelines for proper disposal.

Conclusion: Stay Refreshed with ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Orange Flavor

In conclusion, Orange Sparkling Coconut Water is a top choice for those looking for a refreshing and healthy drink. With its all-natural ingredients, no added sugar or sweeteners, and essential electrolytes, it is a guilt-free option that can be enjoyed by people of all ages. So, grab a can of ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Orange Flavor and stay hydrated this summer!

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml alu-can sleek. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us