ACMFOOD Aloe Vera Juice Soursop PET bottle 500ml (16.9 Fl Oz)

ACM Food Company proudly introduces a refreshing blend of authentic aloe vera pulp and exotic soursop flavor. This 500ml PET bottle beverage captures the vibrant tropical taste that international consumers desire. We employ cutting-edge processing technology to preserve the natural essence of the ingredients without relying on artificial preservatives.

Our facility fully supports OEM and ODM services, enabling global distributors to create custom labels and formulations. By selecting us as your partner, you secure high-quality drinks that strictly adhere to international safety standards. Expand your inventory with this unique beverage today.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

Product Specifications

Meeting Global Demand for Exotic Beverages

International beverage markets constantly evolve, and consumers increasingly seek unique, tropical flavor combinations. Consequently, retailers and distributors must source products that offer both refreshment and novelty. As a premier Soursop Aloe Drink Manufacturer, ACM Food delivers a superior solution.

We combine the creamy, tangy notes of soursop with the enjoyable texture of aloe vera pulp. This distinct blend creates a satisfying drinking experience that stands out on crowded shelves. Furthermore, our team monitors global trends to ensure our formulations remain relevant and appealing to diverse consumer palates.

Product Excellence and Natural Ingredients

Quality remains the cornerstone of our manufacturing process. We source only the finest aloe vera and ripe soursop fruits for our production lines. Therefore, every 500ml PET bottle contains a beverage that tastes authentic and refreshing. Unlike competitors who rely heavily on artificial additives, we focus on natural flavor profiles. Our production team meticulously balances the sweetness and acidity to create a harmonious taste.

Key features of our Aloe Vera with Soursop drink include:

  • Authentic Texture: We include real aloe vera pulp for a delightful mouthfeel.
  • Exotic Flavor: The distinct taste of soursop (guanabana) offers a tropical escape.
  • Convenient Packaging: The 500ml PET bottle ensures durability and portability for consumers.
  • Clean Labeling: We prioritize natural ingredients to meet modern buyer preferences.

Advanced Manufacturing Standards

ACM Food operates state-of-the-art facilities designed to handle high-volume orders with precision. We implement rigorous quality control measures at every stage of production. From raw material selection to final bottling, our experts oversee the entire process.

Consequently, we guarantee consistency in taste, color, and texture across every batch. In addition, our factory complies with strict international safety protocols. This commitment ensures that your business receives a safe, reliable product ready for export to demanding markets worldwide.

OEM and ODM Private Label Solutions

Building a private brand requires a manufacturing partner who understands flexibility and speed. We offer comprehensive OEM and ODM services tailored to your specific market needs. Whether you require a custom label design or a slight adjustment to the flavor profile, our R&D team collaborates closely with you. Moreover, we streamline the supply chain process. We handle everything from formulation to logistics, allowing you to focus on marketing and sales.

Partner with a Leading Soursop Aloe Drink Manufacturer

Choosing the right supplier determines your success in the competitive beverage industry. ACM Food offers reliability, superior quality, and competitive pricing. We actively support our partners with consistent stock levels and timely shipments.

Additionally, our experience in global export logistics minimizes delays and regulatory hurdles. Contact us today to discuss bulk orders and private label opportunities. Let us help you elevate your product portfolio with our premium soursop aloe vera beverage.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 500ml pet bottle. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

Tray (24 bottles)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

Box (24 bottles)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 bottles)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 bottles)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Bottles185013210
24 Bottles168812010
24 Bottles14509610
12 Bottles280020010
12 Bottles145010410
12 Bottles9807210

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us