ACMFOOD Aloe Vera Juice Lychee PET bottle 500ml (16.9 Fl Oz)

ACM Food Company proudly presents our Aloe Vera Juice with Lychee Flavor, a perfect blend of texture and taste. Packaged in durable 500ml PET bottles, this beverage features real aloe vera pulp suspended in sweet, aromatic lychee juice. We prioritize high-quality ingredients to deliver a refreshing experience that captures the essence of tropical indulgence.

Our production lines operate under strict quality controls to ensure consistency for every order. Ideally designed for global import and retail distribution, this product meets the rising demand for unique fruit fusion beverages.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

Product Specifications


Exploring the Appeal of Exotic Fruit Infusions

Global beverage trends currently favor unique and exotic flavor combinations. Consequently, consumers actively seek refreshing drinks that offer more than just hydration. ACM Food meets this demand with our premium Wholesale Lychee Aloe Vera Drink. We expertly blend the floral sweetness of lychee with the satisfying texture of aloe vera pulp. This combination creates a sensory experience that stands out on retail shelves. Furthermore, the 500ml PET bottle ensures convenience for on-the-go consumption, making it an attractive option for supermarkets, convenience stores, and vending operators.

Product Features and Sensory Profile

Our Lychee Aloe Vera Juice offers a distinctive taste profile that appeals to a wide demographic. The primary flavor notes include the aromatic sweetness of ripe lychee, balanced by the subtle, clean taste of aloe vera. Additionally, the inclusion of real pulp adds a delightful chewiness that enhances the overall drinking experience. We utilize advanced processing techniques to preserve the natural essence of the ingredients without relying on overpowering artificial additives.

Key product highlights include:

  • Authentic Flavor: We use high-quality lychee extracts to ensure a true-to-fruit taste.
  • Texture: Generous amounts of aloe vera pulp provide a premium mouthfeel.
  • Convenient Packaging: The 500ml PET bottle is lightweight, shatterproof, and resealable.
  • Visual Appeal: The clear bottle showcases the floating pulp, attracting consumer attention.

Manufacturing Excellence and Quality Assurance

At ACM Food, we prioritize quality above all else. Our manufacturing facilities utilize state-of-the-art technology to produce beverages that meet international safety standards. We control every step of the supply chain, from sourcing raw materials to final bottling. Moreover, our quality control team rigorously tests each batch to ensure consistency in flavor and safety. This dedication allows us to deliver a superior product that distributors can trust. We explicitly avoid making medical claims; instead, we focus entirely on delivering a high-quality, refreshing beverage that complies with global food safety regulations.

Comprehensive OEM and ODM Services

Beyond our house brands, ACM Food serves as a strategic partner for businesses seeking private label solutions. We offer extensive OEM (Original Equipment Manufacturer) and ODM (Original Design Manufacturer) services. Therefore, clients can customize the formula, sweetness level, or packaging design to suit their specific market requirements. Our R&D team works closely with partners to develop unique beverage concepts. Whether you require a custom label design or a specific flavor adjustment, we provide the flexibility needed to launch successful brands.

Why Partner with ACM Food?

Choosing the right supplier determines your success in the competitive beverage market. ACM Food offers reliability, scalability, and innovation. We handle large-scale orders with efficiency, ensuring timely delivery to ports worldwide. Furthermore, our experience in the beverage industry allows us to navigate export regulations seamlessly. By partnering with us, you gain access to a Wholesale Lychee Aloe Vera Drink that combines market-leading taste with professional manufacturing support. We invite distributors and retailers to contact us today to discuss bulk ordering options and sample availability.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 500ml pet bottle. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

Tray (24 bottles)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

Box (24 bottles)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 bottles)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 bottles)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Bottles185013210
24 Bottles168812010
24 Bottles14509610
12 Bottles280020010
12 Bottles145010410
12 Bottles9807210

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us