ACMFOOD Fruit Juice NFC Mango Alu-can 330ml (11.2 Fl Oz)

ACM Mango Juice NFC is produced using not-from-concentrate mango juice to deliver an authentic tropical flavor with natural sweetness and smooth mouthfeel. Moreover, the 330ml aluminum can format supports efficient export distribution and strong shelf visibility. As a professional mango juice manufacturer, ACM provides full OEM/ODM services, flexible sugar levels, and regulatory support for private label juice brands and global distributors.

  • Not From Concentrate (NFC)
Customize packaging

Overview

 

 

Mango Juice Manufacturer for NFC Export Supply

ACM Beverage operates as a professional mango juice manufacturer in Vietnam, supplying NFC mango juice products to global B2B buyers. Therefore, importers and brand owners can offer a premium juice option aligned with clean-label and minimal-processing trends. NFC mango juice continues to grow in demand due to its fresh taste perception and higher value positioning.

As a result, this product fits well into premium, natural, and tropical juice portfolios.

330ml Can Format for Global Retail Channels

The 330ml aluminum can is widely used across supermarkets, convenience stores, and foodservice channels. In addition, it supports efficient palletization and container loading. Consequently, private label juice buyers can introduce NFC mango juice SKUs with strong shelf impact and predictable logistics performance.

Ingredient Profile & Consumer-Oriented Benefits

NFC Ingredient Strategy and Sensory Profile

ACM formulates this product using NFC (Not From Concentrate) mango juice, preserving the fruit’s original aroma and flavor profile. Therefore, buyers can position the product as a premium mango juice with high sensory authenticity.

The sensory profile delivers:

  • Ripe mango aroma

  • Naturally sweet, full-bodied tropical taste

  • Smooth and slightly thick mouthfeel

Furthermore, ACM can adjust pulp level and sweetness balance to match regional preferences.

Clean Label and Health Trend Compatibility

Global consumers increasingly prefer juices with fewer processing steps and recognizable ingredients. Therefore, ACM Mango Juice NFC supports clean-label and natural positioning.

Key benefits include:

  • Refreshment and hydration

  • Fruit-based, NFC positioning

  • Compatibility with low sugar and reduced calorie concepts

As a result, brands can target both premium mainstream and health-conscious juice segments.

OEM / ODM Capability & Manufacturing Standards

OEM / ODM Customization for NFC Mango Juice

As a full-service juice manufacturer, ACM actively supports OEM / ODM projects for NFC mango juice. In particular, the company enables buyers to customize formulations while maintaining NFC integrity.

Customization options include:

  • Sugar levels: regular, low sugar, very low sugar, no added sugar

  • Natural sweeteners such as stevia and monk fruit

  • Flavor balance and pulp adjustment

  • Functional add-ons including vitamin C and minerals

  • Private label artwork and market-specific labeling

Therefore, private label juice brands can differentiate NFC mango products without compromising supply stability.

Quality Management and Export Compliance

ACM manufactures all beverages under strict quality management systems. Consequently, buyers receive consistent quality, full traceability, and export-ready documentation.

Manufacturing standards include:

  • ISO 22000

  • HACCP

  • GMP

  • FDA registration (if required)

  • Halal and Vegan support upon request

Moreover, ACM prioritizes long-term export partnerships with stable production planning.

Packaging Advantage – 330ml Aluminum Can

ACM selects the 330ml aluminum can to enhance product protection and retail presentation. In addition, this format supports sustainability and logistics efficiency.

Packaging advantages include:

  • Strong barrier against light and oxygen

  • Fast cooling performance

  • Long shelf life for export shipments

  • High compatibility with premium can designs

  • Fully recyclable aluminum material

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 330ml alu-can standard. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us