ACMFOOD Coconut Water Sparkling Pineapple Alu-can sleek 320ml (10.8 Fl Oz)

Premium pineapple flavored sparkling coconut water in 320ml sleek aluminum can. Combines natural coconut water hydration with authentic pineapple flavor and light carbonation. Ideal for health-conscious consumers seeking refreshing alternatives to traditional sodas. Perfect for private label brands and OEM beverage production.

Customize packaging

Overview

Premium Sparkling Coconut Water Experience

The pineapple sparkling coconut water 320ml offers a premium beverage experience that combines the natural goodness of coconut water with the refreshing effervescence of sparkling water and the tropical sweetness of pineapple. This innovative drink represents the perfect fusion of health-conscious hydration and indulgent flavor, packaged in a sleek 320ml Alu-can for maximum convenience and portability. As a leading sparkling water drink manufacturer, ACM Beverage has perfected the art of creating beverages that satisfy both taste and wellness preferences.

Natural Sparkling Coconut Water Ingredients

This premium beverage is crafted using only the finest natural ingredients to ensure exceptional quality and taste:

  • Pure Coconut Water: Sourced from young coconuts to provide natural electrolytes, potassium, and hydration benefits without added sugars or artificial preservatives.
  • Natural Pineapple Flavor: Extracted from real pineapples to deliver authentic tropical sweetness that complements the coconut water base perfectly.
  • Sparkling Water: Added carbonation creates a refreshing effervescence that enhances the drinking experience and provides a crisp, clean finish.
  • No Artificial Additives: Free from artificial colors, flavors, sweeteners, or preservatives, making it a clean-label beverage option.

The combination of these premium ingredients creates a sparkling coconut water pineapple flavor that stands out in the competitive beverage market while maintaining nutritional integrity.

Refreshing Sparkling Coconut Water Benefits

This innovative beverage offers multiple benefits that appeal to health-conscious consumers and beverage enthusiasts alike:

  • Natural Hydration: Coconut water is naturally rich in electrolytes, particularly potassium, making it an excellent choice for rehydration after physical activity or during hot weather.
  • Low Calorie Refreshment: With significantly fewer calories than traditional sodas or sugary drinks, this sparkling coconut water provides guilt-free refreshment.
  • Digestive Support: The natural enzymes in coconut water can aid digestion, while the pineapple flavor adds bromelain, an enzyme known for its digestive benefits.
  • Antioxidant Properties: Both coconut water and pineapple contain antioxidants that help combat oxidative stress in the body.
  • Convenient Packaging: The 320ml Alu-can sleek design ensures portability, durability, and protection from light, preserving the beverage’s quality and flavor.

Tropical Sparkling Coconut Water Occasions

This versatile beverage is suitable for various consumption occasions and settings:

  • Post-Workout Recovery: The natural electrolytes make it an ideal post-exercise drink to replenish minerals lost through sweat.
  • Social Gatherings: Serve as a sophisticated non-alcoholic option at parties, barbecues, or outdoor events where guests appreciate premium beverage choices.
  • Daily Hydration: Perfect as a midday refreshment that provides hydration without the sugar crash associated with traditional soft drinks.
  • Tropical-Themed Events: Ideal for beach parties, poolside relaxation, or any occasion calling for tropical-inspired refreshments.
  • Healthy Alternative: Serves as a better-for-you substitute for soda, offering similar carbonation without artificial ingredients or excessive sugar.

As part of our comprehensive fresh coconut water collection, this pineapple sparkling variant expands the possibilities for coconut water consumption beyond traditional formats.

The pineapple sparkling coconut water 320ml represents the future of functional beverages – combining health benefits with exceptional taste in convenient packaging. Whether for personal consumption, retail distribution, or private label opportunities, this product meets the growing demand for innovative, health-conscious beverage options in today’s competitive market.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml alu-can sleek. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us