ACMFOOD Sparkling Drink Coconut Lychee Alu-can sleek 320ml (10.8 Fl Oz)

Features:

Sparkling Lychee Flavored Coconut Water 320ml

Awaken your senses with our Sparkling Lychee Flavored Coconut Water 320ml! This effervescent drink perfectly blends the pure hydration of natural coconut water with the sweet, delicate notes of lychee. Rich in electrolytes, low in calories, and wonderfully refreshing, it’s the ideal choice for a post-workout boost or a delightful, healthy everyday sip.

Customize packaging

Overview

Premium Sparkling Coconut Water Experience

The sparkling lychee coconut water 320ml represents a sophisticated fusion of natural coconut water and exotic lychee flavor, creating a premium beverage experience that combines hydration with tropical refreshment. This innovative product from ACM Beverage offers a unique twist on traditional coconut water, adding delicate carbonation and the sweet, aromatic notes of lychee fruit to create a truly distinctive drinking experience.

As a leading sparkling water drink manufacturer, ACM Beverage has perfected the art of combining natural ingredients with advanced beverage technology. Each 320ml can contains carefully selected young coconut water blended with authentic lychee essence, resulting in a beverage that maintains the nutritional benefits of coconut water while delivering enhanced sensory appeal through gentle carbonation and natural fruit flavoring.

Natural Sparkling Coconut Water Ingredients

The ingredient profile of this sparkling coconut water reflects our commitment to quality and natural sourcing. The foundation is pure young coconut water, known for its electrolyte content and hydrating properties. This is complemented by natural lychee flavor derived from real fruit extracts, ensuring authentic taste without artificial additives. The gentle carbonation is achieved through a proprietary process that preserves the natural characteristics of the coconut water while adding a refreshing effervescence.

Key ingredients include:

  • Young Coconut Water: Sourced from premium coconuts, providing natural electrolytes including potassium, magnesium, and calcium
  • Natural Lychee Flavor: Extracted from fresh lychee fruits to deliver authentic tropical aroma and taste
  • Minimal Processing: Maintains the natural nutritional profile of coconut water while ensuring food safety standards
  • No Artificial Preservatives: Clean label formulation suitable for health-conscious consumers

Functional Sparkling Coconut Water Benefits

This sparkling coconut water offers multiple functional benefits that distinguish it from conventional beverages. The combination of coconut water’s natural electrolytes with the antioxidant properties of lychee creates a functional drink that supports hydration while providing additional nutritional value. The gentle carbonation enhances the drinking experience without compromising the health benefits of the base ingredients.

Functional advantages include:

  • Enhanced Hydration: Natural electrolytes in coconut water support fluid balance and rehydration
  • Antioxidant Support: Lychee contains natural antioxidants that complement the nutritional profile
  • Low-Calorie Refreshment: Provides a satisfying alternative to high-sugar soft drinks and juices
  • Digestive Comfort: Gentle carbonation can aid in digestion and provide a refreshing mouthfeel

Refreshing Sparkling Coconut Water Occasions

The versatility of this sparkling coconut water makes it suitable for various consumption occasions and settings. Its sophisticated flavor profile and elegant packaging position it as an ideal choice for premium hospitality venues, health-conscious retail environments, and discerning consumers seeking quality beverage options.

Primary consumption occasions include:

  • Post-Exercise Recovery: Ideal for rehydration after physical activity with natural electrolytes
  • Premium Hospitality: Suitable for hotel minibars, upscale restaurants, and luxury events
  • Health-Conscious Retail: Appeals to consumers seeking natural, functional beverage alternatives
  • Tropical Refreshment: Perfect for warm climates and seasonal consumption patterns
  • Social Gatherings: Sophisticated option for parties and social events with health-conscious guests

Commercial Sparkling Coconut Water Solutions

As a coconut water manufacturer, ACM Beverage offers comprehensive commercial solutions for this sparkling coconut water product. The 320ml sleek aluminum can packaging combines aesthetic appeal with practical functionality, featuring modern design elements that communicate premium quality while ensuring product protection and shelf stability.

Commercial features include:

  • Export-Ready Packaging: Durable aluminum cans suitable for international distribution
  • Brand Customization: Private label and OEM options available for brand partners
  • Quality Assurance: Comprehensive quality control from sourcing to production
  • Supply Chain Reliability: Consistent production capacity and reliable delivery schedules
  • Market Adaptation: Flexibility to adjust formulations for specific regional preferences

The sparkling lychee coconut water represents a sophisticated addition to the functional beverage category, combining the established health benefits of coconut water with the exotic appeal of lychee flavor and refreshing carbonation. This product demonstrates ACM Beverage’s expertise in creating innovative beverage solutions that meet evolving consumer preferences for natural, functional, and premium drinking experiences.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml alu-can sleek. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us