ACMFOOD Sparkling Drink Orange Alu-can sleek 320ml (10.8 Fl Oz)

Refresh your product portfolio with the 320ml ACM Orange Sparkling Juice, a perfect blend of zest and fizz. Sourced from high-quality Vietnamese oranges, this beverage offers a natural citrus flavor balanced with lively carbonation. Packed in convenient 320ml cans, it is designed for modern retail shelves and on-the-go consumption. As a trusted partner for international brands, we ensure strict adherence to safety standards including ISO, HACCP, and FDA regulations. Whether you need a ready-to-ship brand or a customized formula, this sparkling juice delivers consistent quality and superior taste.

Customize packaging

Overview

 

Global Market Appeal of Citrus Carbonated Drinks

Sensory Profile and Flavor Construction

The global beverage industry consistently demands high-quality citrus profiles. This 320ml Orange Sparkling Juice features a distinct aroma derived from premium orange concentrates. Moreover, the formulation balances acidity with sweetness to ensure a crisp finish. Therefore, it serves as a sophisticated alternative to standard sodas.

Texture plays a crucial role in consumer satisfaction for carbonated beverages. Our production process infuses precise carbonation levels to create a lively mouthfeel. Consequently, the Citrus Sparkling Beverage maintains its effervescence throughout the consumption experience. This attention to sensory detail ensures consistent quality for every batch.

Strategic Portfolio Addition

Distributors require versatile products that appeal to diverse demographics. This beverage fits perfectly into retail aisles, vending machines, and food service menus. As a result, importers can leverage this 320ml Orange Sparkling Juice to capture market share in the refreshment category. In addition, the 320ml can size offers an ideal single-serve portion for modern consumers.

OEM Services and Manufacturing Excellence

Customization and Private Labeling

ACM Food Company specializes in tailoring products to meet specific market regulations. We offer flexible formulation adjustments for our Private Label Carbonated Drink partners. For instance, clients can request specific sugar levels or alternative sweeteners to match regional preferences. Thus, we ensure your brand aligns with local consumer trends.

Our ODM/OEM services include a wide range of customizable features:

* Adjustable carbonation intensity for unique textures.
* Flexible sweetener options including cane sugar or Stevia.
* Full support for label design and packaging materials.
* Compliance with Halal, ISO, and FDA standards.

Production Standards and Export

Manufacturing takes place in our state-of-the-art facilities in Vietnam. As a leading Vietnam Beverage Manufacturer, we adhere to strict international safety protocols including GMP and HACCP. Furthermore, our logistics team optimizes pallet configurations to maximize shipping efficiency. Consequently, clients receive their OEM Beverage Production orders on time and in perfect condition.

The use of aluminum cans ensures product stability and extends shelf life. This packaging choice protects the 320ml Orange Sparkling Juice from light and oxygen degradation. Therefore, the flavor remains robust during long-distance shipping and storage. In conclusion, our packaging solutions support efficient global distribution.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml alu-can sleek. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us