ACMFOOD Fruit Juice Mango Alu-can sleek 320ml (10.8 Fl Oz)

Our company sources the highest quality mangoes from our partner farms to create our Mango Juice Drink. From start to finish, every step of the production process is meticulously supervised and controlled by our advanced manufacturing and quality control systems.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

Canned Mango Beverage Manufacturer: Delivering Authentic Tropical Flavor

Finding a reliable partner in the competitive beverage market is crucial for international success. As a dedicated Canned Mango Beverage Manufacturer, ACM Food provides premium manufacturing solutions for global importers, distributors, and retail chains. We specialize in producing high-quality, shelf-stable fruit drinks that capture the vibrant taste of traditionally grown mangoes. Our 320ml mango juice drink offers the perfect balance of sweetness and refreshment, designed specifically for mass market appeal and premium branding opportunities.

Sourcing Traditionally Grown Fruits

Great beverages start with exceptional raw materials. We source our mangoes from established orchards where farmers use traditional cultivation methods. Consequently, the fruit develops a rich, full-bodied flavor profile that consumers love. We carefully select only the ripest mangoes for processing. This rigorous selection process ensures that every 320ml can delivers a consistent and authentic tropical experience. Furthermore, our processing methods preserve the natural aroma and taste of the fruit without relying on excessive artificial additives. Importers can therefore market a product that stands out for its superior sensory quality.

Advanced Manufacturing and OEM Services

ACM Food operates state-of-the-art facilities designed to meet international safety and quality standards. As your experienced Canned Mango Beverage Manufacturer, we utilize advanced filling and sealing technologies to ensure product stability and safety. Our 320ml aluminum cans are durable, lightweight, and perfect for global shipping. In addition to our standard formulations, we offer extensive OEM and ODM services.

  • Custom Formulation: We adjust sweetness and viscosity to match your local market preferences.
  • Private Labeling: Our design team assists in creating eye-catching packaging that aligns with your brand identity.
  • Flexible MOQs: We support businesses of various sizes with scalable production options.
  • Quality Control: Every batch undergoes strict testing to ensure compliance with global export standards.

Global Logistics and Supply Chain Reliability

Timely delivery is as important as product quality. We maintain a robust supply chain network to ensure your orders arrive on schedule. Whether you are a wholesaler in Europe or a distributor in Asia, our logistics team handles the complexities of international freight efficiently. We understand the nuances of export documentation and compliance, streamlining the process for our partners. Moreover, our centralized location allows us to access major shipping ports quickly, reducing lead times.

Partner with a Leading Manufacturer

Choosing the right manufacturer impacts your bottom line and brand reputation. ACM Food combines industry expertise with a passion for quality. By selecting us as your Canned Mango Beverage Manufacturer, you gain access to premium products and a supportive partnership dedicated to your growth. We invite importers and brand owners to contact us today to discuss samples and bulk pricing.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml alu-can sleek. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us