ACMFOOD Coffee Drink Mocha Alu-can slim 200ml (6.8 Fl Oz)

ACM Food presents our signature Mocha Coffee Drink in convenient 200ml cans, designed for international distributors seeking quality and consistency. We expertly blend robust coffee beans with rich cocoa to create a smooth, indulgent beverage that appeals to modern consumers. Our manufacturing facilities operate under strict international safety standards to ensure product excellence. Furthermore, we offer flexible private label solutions, allowing you to customize packaging and formulations. Partner with us to expand your portfolio with a high-demand, ready-to-drink coffee product.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

PRODUCT INFORMATION

PRODUCT TYPE
200ml ACM Mocha Coffee Drink

The Premier Wholesale Mocha Coffee Drink Supplier for Global Markets

The global demand for ready-to-drink (RTD) coffee beverages continues to rise as consumers seek convenience without sacrificing quality. As a leading wholesale mocha coffee drink supplier, ACM Food addresses this market need by delivering superior coffee products. We specialize in producing high-quality beverages that combine the robust flavor of premium coffee with the indulgent taste of chocolate. Consequently, our 200ml Mocha Coffee Drink stands out on shelves and satisfies the sophisticated palates of coffee lovers worldwide.

Exquisite Taste Profile and Ingredients

Creating the perfect mocha requires a delicate balance of ingredients. Our R&D team meticulously selects high-grade coffee beans and rich cocoa powder to craft a beverage that offers a harmonious flavor experience. Unlike instant mixes, our canned mocha delivers a fresh, authentic taste in every sip. We prioritize natural ingredients and flavor stability. Therefore, consumers enjoy a smooth, creamy texture that differentiates our product from competitors. Whether served chilled or over ice, this beverage provides a refreshing experience that drives repeat purchases.

Manufacturing Excellence and Compliance

ACM Food operates state-of-the-art manufacturing facilities to ensure every batch meets rigorous international standards. We utilize advanced processing technology to maintain the integrity and aroma of the coffee beans. Moreover, safety remains our top priority throughout the production cycle.

Our quality control experts monitor every stage, from raw material sourcing to final packaging. We strictly adhere to global safety protocols (ISO, HACCP, GMP) to guarantee that our products are safe for export to any region. Thus, international buyers can trust us as their reliable wholesale mocha coffee drink supplier. We consistently deliver safe, shelf-stable products that uphold your brand’s reputation.

Why Partner with ACM Food?

Choosing the right beverage partner involves evaluating reliability, flexibility, and product quality. ACM Food offers distinct advantages for B2B importers and distributors. We understand the complexities of global logistics and provide comprehensive support to streamline your supply chain. Additionally, our competitive pricing structures help you maximize profit margins while offering a premium product.

Key benefits of working with us include:

  • Customizable Solutions: We offer tailored formulations to suit specific regional taste preferences.
  • Flexible Private Labeling: Our OEM/ODM services allow you to launch your own brand with our proven formulas.
  • Reliable Supply Chain: We ensure timely delivery and efficient handling of large-scale orders.
  • Premium Packaging: Our 200ml cans are durable, attractive, and fully recyclable.
  • Consistent Quality: Automated production lines ensure flavor consistency across all batches.

Private Label and OEM Services

Beyond our standard ACM brand, we empower businesses to create their own unique coffee lines. As an experienced wholesale mocha coffee drink supplier, we provide extensive Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM) and Original Design Manufacturer (ODM) services. Our design team collaborates with you to create eye-catching packaging that resonates with your target audience. Furthermore, our food technologists can adjust sweetness levels or coffee intensity to match your specific market requirements.

In conclusion, ACM Food is dedicated to fueling your business growth with exceptional coffee products. Contact us today to discuss how we can support your beverage distribution goals.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 200ml alu-can slim. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 180ml (Slim)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 180ml (Slim)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 180ml (Slim)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 180ml (Slim)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans340024010
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us