ACMFOOD Coffee Drink Latte Alu-can slim 200ml (6.8 Fl Oz)

ACM Food excels as a dedicated beverage producer specializing in high-quality ready-to-drink coffee solutions. Our 200ml Canned Latte Coffee Drink blends robust coffee beans with creamy milk to create a smooth, satisfying flavor profile. We cater specifically to international distributors and retail chains seeking consistent product quality and reliable logistics. Our manufacturing facility strictly adheres to international safety standards, ensuring every batch meets superior expectations. Furthermore, we offer flexible supply options, including private label services, to align perfectly with your unique business requirements.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

PRODUCT INFORMATION

PRODUCT TYPE
200ml ACM Latte Coffee Drink


Leading Wholesale Latte Coffee Manufacturer

In the competitive world of ready-to-drink (RTD) beverages, selecting the right supplier defines your success. ACM Food operates as a premier wholesale latte coffee manufacturer, delivering exceptional coffee products to global markets. We understand the evolving demands of modern consumers who seek convenience without compromising on taste.

Therefore, our team focuses on creating a sophisticated coffee experience packed into a convenient 200ml can. We source premium coffee beans and blend them with high-quality milk ingredients. Consequently, our clients receive a product that stands out on retail shelves due to its superior flavor and attractive packaging.

Exquisite Flavor Profile and Quality Ingredients

Taste consistency remains our top priority. Our food technologists rigorously test every batch to ensure the perfect balance between bold coffee notes and creamy textures. Unlike many competitors, we avoid overpowering sweetness, preferring instead to highlight the natural aroma of the roasted beans. Thus, the ACM Brand Latte Coffee Drink offers a refreshing and invigorating sensation suitable for any time of day.

Key characteristics of our latte include:

  • Robust Aroma: We capture the deep, rich scent of freshly brewed coffee.
  • Smooth Texture: High-quality milk components ensure a velvety mouthfeel.
  • Balanced Sweetness: We formulate recipes that appeal to a wide demographic.
  • Premium Sourcing: Our procurement team selects only excellent raw materials.

Advanced Manufacturing Excellence

ACM Food utilizes state-of-the-art technology to produce high-volume beverage orders with precision. As a dedicated wholesale latte coffee manufacturer, we maintain strict control over every step of the production line. From extraction to filling and sealing, our automated systems minimize human error and maximize hygiene. Moreover, our facility complies with rigorous international food safety standards (ISO, HACCP). This commitment guarantees that every can remains safe, stable, and delicious throughout its shelf life.

Additionally, we offer extensive OEM and ODM services. If you wish to launch your own brand, our R&D experts will assist you in developing a unique formula that resonates with your target audience.

Why Partner with ACM Food?

Choosing ACM Food as your supply partner offers significant strategic advantages. We prioritize long-term relationships built on trust, reliability, and mutual growth. Furthermore, our logistics team manages complex export requirements efficiently, ensuring timely delivery to your port of destination. We handle documentation and compliance matters professionally, allowing you to focus on sales and distribution.

In conclusion, ACM Food stands ready to support your business expansion. Whether you require our house brand or a customized private label solution, we provide the capacity and quality you need. Contact us today to discuss how we can elevate your beverage portfolio.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 200ml alu-can slim. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us