ACMFOOD Coconut Water with Pulp Original Alu-can sleek 320ml (10.8 Fl Oz)

ACM Food company specializes in providing top-tier beverage solutions for global markets. Our Original Coconut Water Pulp delivers an authentic taste experience tailored specifically for international trade. Consequently, importers and distributors can confidently expand their product lines with our rigorously tested offerings.

We prioritize international standards compliance to ensure that every shipment meets the exacting demands of your supply chain. Furthermore, our flexible OEM and ODM services allow businesses to customize packaging and formulations, seamlessly integrating this premium beverage into their existing portfolios to meet growing consumer demand worldwide.

  • Added Coconut Pulp
Customize packaging

Overview

PRODUCT INFORMATION

Nutrition values per 100ml available upon request (parameters for reference only).

The global beverage market continues to demand high-quality and authentic tropical drinks. To meet this demand, ACM Food proudly offers Original Coconut Water Pulp in a convenient 320ml aluminum can, specially designed for international distribution and modern retail markets.

This refreshing beverage is made from carefully selected coconuts sourced from tropical agricultural regions. With the addition of real coconut pulp, the drink delivers a richer texture and a more satisfying drinking experience compared with ordinary coconut water products.

For beverage distributors and importers, this product represents an excellent opportunity to expand their portfolio with a natural and premium tropical beverage.

Strategic Business Advantages

Adding Original Coconut Water Pulp to your product range can significantly enhance your brand portfolio.

Key benefits include:

  • Naturally refreshing coconut water with real pulp

  • A nutrient-rich beverage appealing to health-conscious consumers

  • Premium texture that differentiates it from standard coconut drinks

  • Competitive wholesale pricing for large-scale distribution

These advantages allow distributors to increase profit margins while offering a high-demand product in retail markets.

Advanced Manufacturing and Quality Compliance

Quality control is the foundation of ACM Food’s production process.

Our Original Coconut Water Pulp is manufactured in modern facilities that follow strict international food safety standards. Every production batch undergoes rigorous quality inspection to maintain consistent flavor, purity, and freshness.

Our commitment to international compliance ensures smooth import procedures and reliable product acceptance across global markets.

Product Specifications

320ml ACM Original Coconut Water with pulp
320ml ACM Original Coconut Water with pulp

Product Name: Original Coconut Water Pulp
Volume: 320ml per can
Packaging: Durable aluminum cans suitable for international transportation
Shelf Life: Extended shelf life for global distribution
MOQ: Flexible minimum order quantity for different business needs
Customization: OEM and ODM services available
Compliance: Manufactured under international quality standards

OEM and ODM Beverage Manufacturing

ACM Food provides comprehensive OEM and ODM services for beverage brands and distributors worldwide.

Our experienced R&D team can support:

  • Flavor customization

  • Private label beverage production

  • Custom packaging design

  • Brand identity development

With our advanced manufacturing infrastructure, launching your own coconut beverage brand becomes a simple and efficient process.

Optimized Logistics for Global Distribution

To support international trade, our packaging and logistics systems are optimized for export efficiency.

The 320ml aluminum can offers excellent protection during long-distance transportation while maximizing container loading capacity. This helps distributors reduce freight costs and maintain stable inventory levels across their markets.

Partner With ACM Food

By partnering with ACM Food, distributors gain access to a reliable supplier of premium tropical beverages. Our Original Coconut Water Pulp 320ml Can combines authentic taste, high-quality ingredients, and export-ready packaging designed for global markets.

Contact our sales team today to explore wholesale opportunities and build a profitable partnership in the growing coconut beverage industry.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml alu-can sleek. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us