ACMFOOD Aloe Vera Juice Lychee Alu-can 250ml (8.5 Fl Oz)

Refresh with our 250ml Lychee Flavored Aloe Vera Drink in Alu-can packaging. This exotic blend offers natural hydration, digestive support, and a burst of lychee flavor. Perfect for health-conscious consumers seeking a delicious and functional beverage.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

 

 

Experience the Exotic Fusion of Lychee and Aloe Vera

Discover our 250ml Lychee Flavored Aloe Vera Drink, a premium beverage that combines the exotic sweetness of lychee with the refreshing, hydrating properties of pure aloe vera. This innovative drink offers a unique taste experience that transports you to tropical orchards with every sip. The delicate floral notes of lychee perfectly complement the clean, crisp texture of aloe vera, creating a harmonious blend that’s both sophisticated and refreshing. Perfect for health-conscious consumers seeking natural hydration with exceptional flavor, this beverage represents the pinnacle of tropical fruit innovation from ACM Beverage.

Premium Ingredients and Natural Quality

Our Lychee Aloe Vera Drink is crafted using only the finest ingredients sourced from trusted suppliers. We use premium lychee fruit extract to capture the authentic, aromatic flavor of fresh lychees, combined with high-quality aloe vera gel known for its hydrating and soothing properties. The beverage contains real aloe vera pulp, providing that signature texture and mouthfeel that aloe vera enthusiasts appreciate. As part of our commitment to quality, we maintain strict production standards and rigorous quality control measures to ensure every can delivers consistent excellence. This drink is naturally flavored and contains no artificial preservatives, making it a wholesome choice for daily consumption.

Health Benefits and Functional Advantages

Beyond its delightful taste, our Lychee Aloe Vera Drink offers numerous health benefits. Aloe vera is renowned for its hydrating properties and contains essential vitamins, minerals, and antioxidants that support overall wellness. The combination with lychee adds natural sweetness while providing additional nutritional value, including vitamin C and beneficial plant compounds. This beverage serves as an excellent source of hydration, making it ideal for post-workout recovery, hot weather refreshment, or as a healthy alternative to sugary drinks. The convenient 250ml Alu-can packaging ensures freshness and portability, allowing you to enjoy this premium beverage anywhere, anytime.

Commercial Excellence and Manufacturing Expertise

Produced in our state-of-the-art manufacturing facility, this Lychee Aloe Vera Drink exemplifies ACM Beverage’s commitment to innovation and quality. We specialize in aloe vera beverages and have developed advanced processing techniques that preserve the natural goodness of our ingredients while ensuring food safety and extended shelf life. Our manufacturing capabilities include both private label and OEM production, allowing us to serve diverse market needs from retail to hospitality sectors. The sleek Alu-can design not only protects the product but also presents an attractive, modern appearance that appeals to contemporary consumers seeking premium packaged beverages.

Experience Exotic Refreshment with Lychee Flavored Aloe Vera

Indulge in the delightful blend of exotic lychee and soothing aloe vera with our 250ml Lychee Flavored Aloe Vera Drink. Packaged in a convenient Alu-can, this beverage offers a uniquely refreshing taste. The sweet, floral notes of lychee combine with the hydrating benefits of natural aloe vera, revitalizing your senses with each sip. Our meticulously crafted formula ensures a perfect harmony of flavors, creating an irresistible drink for those who appreciate sophistication.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 250ml alu-can standard. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us