ACMFOOD Sparkling Drink Coconut Lychee Alu-can sleek 320ml (10.8 Fl Oz)

Refreshing sparkling coconut water infused with natural lychee flavor in convenient 320ml Alu-can. Combines natural electrolytes of coconut water with exotic sweetness of lychee, offering healthier alternative to traditional carbonated drinks. Perfect for hydration, post-workout recovery, or tropical refreshment.

Customize packaging

Overview

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Experience a sophisticated fusion of tropical refreshment with ACM Sparkling Coconut Water with Lychee Flavor. This innovative beverage combines the natural hydration of coconut water with the delicate sweetness of lychee, creating a uniquely refreshing drink. Packaged in a sleek 320ml alu-can, it offers modern convenience without compromising on quality. The subtle carbonation enhances the drinking experience, making it perfect for those seeking a healthier alternative to traditional sodas.

Premium Sparkling Coconut Water with Lychee

The foundation of this exceptional beverage is pure coconut water, known for its natural electrolytes and hydration properties. We’ve carefully infused this base with authentic lychee flavor, creating a harmonious blend that delights the palate. The sparkling element adds a lively effervescence that elevates the drinking experience beyond ordinary coconut water. Each 320ml serving delivers consistent quality and flavor, making it a reliable choice for daily refreshment.

Our sparkling coconut water lychee variant stands out in the beverage market with its balanced profile. The natural sweetness of lychee complements the mild nuttiness of coconut water perfectly. This combination appeals to consumers looking for sophisticated flavor options in the health beverage category. The product represents a thoughtful approach to flavor innovation while maintaining nutritional integrity.

 

Modern Packaging and Convenience

The sleek alu-can packaging provides both practical and aesthetic advantages. Aluminum cans offer superior protection against light and oxygen, preserving the beverage’s freshness and flavor integrity. The 320ml size is ideal for single servings, making it convenient for on-the-go consumption. The modern design appeals to contemporary consumers who value both functionality and style in their beverage choices.

Packaging plays a crucial role in the overall product experience. Our alu-can design ensures easy storage and transportation while maintaining the beverage’s quality. The resealable nature of the can allows for flexible consumption patterns. This attention to packaging details reflects our commitment to providing complete beverage solutions that meet modern lifestyle demands.

 

Nutritional Profile and Ingredients

This beverage maintains a clean ingredient profile focused on natural components. Coconut water provides essential electrolytes including potassium and magnesium, supporting hydration needs. The lychee flavoring comes from natural sources, ensuring authentic taste without artificial additives. The sparkling element adds texture without compromising the beverage’s nutritional value.

Understanding ingredient composition helps consumers make informed choices. Our coconut water based beverage offers a refreshing alternative to sugar-heavy drinks. The natural sweetness reduces the need for additional sweeteners, maintaining a balanced flavor profile. This approach aligns with growing consumer demand for transparent ingredient lists and functional beverages.

 

Market Applications and Usage

ACM Sparkling Coconut Water with Lychee Flavor serves multiple occasions and settings. Its refreshing quality makes it suitable for post-workout recovery, providing hydration with flavor. The sophisticated profile works well in social settings as a non-alcoholic option. Daily hydration routines benefit from this flavorful alternative to plain water.

Beverage applications continue to expand as consumer preferences evolve. This product fits well within the growing sparkling water category while offering unique flavor differentiation. The combination of coconut water and lychee creates a distinctive position in the market. This versatility makes it appealing across various demographic segments and consumption occasions.

The beverage industry continues to innovate with flavor combinations that meet evolving consumer tastes. Our sparkling coconut water with lychee represents this innovation trend while maintaining focus on quality ingredients. The 320ml alu-can format addresses convenience needs without sacrificing product integrity. This balance between innovation and practicality defines our approach to beverage development.

Consumer interest in functional beverages drives product development across categories. Our premium sparkling beverage addresses this demand with a thoughtful combination of hydration and flavor. The lychee infusion adds exotic appeal while coconut water provides functional benefits. This synergy creates a beverage that satisfies both taste preferences and hydration needs.

Market trends indicate growing appreciation for tropical flavors in beverage formulations. Lychee brings distinctive floral notes that complement coconut water’s natural profile. The sparkling format enhances these flavors while providing textural interest. This careful balance results in a beverage that stands out in competitive markets while delivering consistent quality.

 

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml alu-can sleek. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us