ACMFOOD Topping with Nata de Coco Peach Alu-can 500ml (16.9 Fl Oz)

Experience the perfect fusion of natural peach juice and authentic nata de coco in this innovative beverage. The refreshing peach flavor combines with delightful coconut gel texture for a unique drinking experience. Ideal for private label programs and OEM beverage manufacturing, this product offers premium quality with natural ingredients and no artificial additives.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

Premium Peach Juice Experience

The peach juice with coconut gel combines natural peach sweetness with unique nata de coco texture. This innovative beverage offers refreshing tropical flavors that appeal to both juice enthusiasts and adventurous consumers. Carefully selected peaches provide balanced sweetness with subtle tart notes, while premium coconut gel adds delightful chewiness that enhances the drinking experience. The harmonious blend creates a beverage satisfying both thirst and curiosity.

Manufactured using advanced beverage processing technology, this product maintains authentic characteristics of premium ingredients while ensuring consistent quality. Juice extraction preserves delicate peach flavors, essential vitamins, and natural antioxidants. Nata de coco undergoes meticulous preparation through traditional fermentation enhanced with modern quality controls, achieving optimal texture consistency and purity. This combination results in distinctive beverages commanding attention in competitive markets.

Natural Peach Juice Ingredients

Exceptional quality begins with premium peaches sourced from trusted orchards. These peaches undergo rigorous selection at peak ripeness, ensuring optimal natural sugar development and complex flavor profiles. Cold-press extraction preserves delicate peach aromas, water-soluble vitamins, and valuable antioxidants. This approach maintains authentic peach character while maximizing nutritional retention.

Nata de coco preparation follows traditional fermentation techniques refined through modern food science. Starting with fresh coconut water, natural fermentation develops characteristic gel texture. Enhanced quality controls ensure consistent piece size and purity. Thorough rinsing ensures clean coconut flavor complementing delicate peach notes. The formulation achieves perfect equilibrium between juice and gel components.

  • 100% Natural Peach Juice: No artificial flavors or preservatives
  • Authentic Nata de Coco: Traditional fermentation process
  • No Added Sugar: Natural sweetness from ripe peaches
  • Preservative-Free: Advanced processing ensures stability
  • Non-GMO Ingredients: All components from natural sources

Functional Juice Beverage Benefits

This beverage delivers functional benefits beyond basic hydration. Natural peach juice provides Vitamin C for immune support, Vitamin A for skin health, and B vitamins for energy metabolism. These nutrients support overall wellness without artificial fortification. Peach antioxidants combat oxidative stress, promoting cellular health.

Nata de coco adds dietary fiber, promoting digestive health and satiety. The juice-gel combination creates satisfying drinking experiences supporting portion control. Natural composition suits diverse dietary preferences, particularly clean label seekers. Every serving delivers consistent nutritional value alongside exceptional taste.

Manufacturing demonstrates traditional ingredient innovation. Fruit juice with textured components represents growing beverage trends, especially in markets valuing texture. This product bridges traditional preferences with contemporary production standards effectively.

Juice Beverage Applications

Versatility extends across consumption occasions and market segments. As standalone refreshment, it alternatives conventional juices and soft drinks, offering hydration with textural interest. Appealing appearance and unique texture suit social gatherings and hospitality settings.

Foodservice applications include creative mocktails, cocktails, and dessert preparations. Floating coconut gel pieces add aesthetic value to beverage presentations, ideal for upscale establishments. Retail environments benefit from differentiation in crowded beverage sections.

Private label programs gain distinctive products standing out competitively. Health-conscious segments appreciate natural ingredients and functional benefits aligning with wellness trends. This versatility demonstrates commercial potential across consumer preferences and market channels. The product offers excellent opportunities for brand development and market expansion in competitive beverage industries.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 500ml alu-can standard. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 500ml (Standard)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 500ml (Standard)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 500ml (Standard)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 500ml (Standard)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us