ACMFOOD Sparkling Drink Coconut Peach Alu-can sleek 320ml (10.8 Fl Oz)

ACM Food delivers an exceptional fusion of hydration and flavor with our Sparkling Coconut Water Peach variant. This 320ml canned beverage combines the natural electrolytes of coconut water with the sweet, aromatic essence of ripe peaches and a refreshing fizz. Designed for international markets, this product appeals to health-conscious consumers seeking low-calorie alternatives to sodas. We offer comprehensive OEM and ODM manufacturing services, allowing brands to customize formulations and packaging. Our state-of-the-art facilities ensure consistent quality and reliable export logistics for all wholesale partners worldwide.

Customize packaging

Overview

320ml ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Peach flavor
320ml ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Peach flavor

Revitalize Your Portfolio with Sparkling Coconut Water Peach Flavor

The beverage industry is evolving rapidly, and consumers now demand healthier, functional alternatives to traditional sodas. Therefore, ACM Food introduces our Sparkling Coconut Water Peach flavor to meet this growing need. This innovative drink combines the natural hydration of pure coconut water with the zesty sweetness of peach. Furthermore, the added carbonation creates a refreshing mouthfeel that excites the palate. We meticulously source high-quality coconuts to ensure an authentic taste profile. Consequently, your customers enjoy a premium beverage that supports their wellness goals without compromising on flavor.

Why Choose a Specialized Carbonated Coconut Water Exporter?

Selecting the right partner is crucial for business success. As a dedicated Carbonated Coconut Water Exporter, ACM Food prioritizes quality and reliability. We control every step of the production process, from raw material sourcing to final canning. Moreover, our manufacturing plant utilizes advanced technology to maintain strict hygiene standards. We consistently deliver large volumes to meet international demand. Thus, you can rely on us for consistent inventory levels. Additionally, our 320ml can format is optimized for logistics, maximizing shipping efficiency for our global B2B clients.

Customization and OEM/ODM Excellence

We understand that every market has unique preferences. Therefore, we offer extensive OEM and ODM services to help you build your private label. You can customize the sweetness level, carbonation intensity, or even the fruit blend. Our Research and Development team works closely with you to create a proprietary formula. In addition, we assist with packaging design to ensure your brand stands out on the shelf. This flexibility allows you to target specific consumer demographics effectively.

Key Benefits of Partnering with ACM Food

Collaborating with ACM Food grants you access to world-class manufacturing capabilities. We focus on long-term partnerships and mutual growth. Specifically, our service package includes several strategic advantages for importers and distributors. By choosing us, you secure a competitive edge in the beverage market.

Here are the primary benefits of our wholesale solutions:

  • Flexible Minimum Order Quantities (MOQs): We accommodate businesses of various sizes to facilitate market entry.
  • International Certification Compliance: We adhere to ISO, HACCP, and GMP standards for global export readiness.
  • Rapid Turnaround Times: Our high-speed production lines ensure your orders are processed and shipped quickly.
  • Diverse Product Development: Beyond coconut water, we develop energy drinks, fruit juices, and functional beverages.
  • Competitive Pricing: We offer factory-direct pricing to maximize your profit margins.

Global Logistics and Export Expertise

Navigating international trade regulations can be complex. However, ACM Food simplifies this process for our clients. We possess extensive experience in exporting beverages to numerous countries across Asia, Europe, and the Americas. Consequently, we handle documentation and compliance matters efficiently. This expertise reduces the risk of shipping delays. Furthermore, our logistics team coordinates closely with freight forwarders to secure the best shipping rates. Ultimately, we ensure your Sparkling Coconut Water Peach flavor arrives in pristine condition.

Elevate Your Brand Today

In conclusion, the Sparkling Coconut Water Peach flavor represents a significant opportunity for beverage distributors. It perfectly blends health benefits with indulgence. Therefore, adding this product to your catalog can drive sales and attract new customers. ACM Food stands ready to support your business with superior products and professional service. Contact us today to discuss your requirements. We are eager to become your trusted manufacturing partner. Together, we can deliver refreshing innovation to the world.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml alu-can sleek. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us