ACMFOOD Chia & Basil Seed Drink Pineapple Alu-can sleek 320ml (10.8 Fl Oz)

320ml ACM Chia Seed Drink Pineapple flavor – Premium Beverage with natural ingredients, perfect for health-conscious consumers and beverage distributors worldwide.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

 

 

Premium Beverage Experience

The 320ml ACM Chia Seed Drink Pineapple flavor offers a sophisticated combination of natural flavors with premium beverage quality. This refreshing drink represents the perfect balance between traditional enjoyment and modern innovation, creating a drinking experience that appeals to both conventional consumers and those seeking novel beverage options.

Natural Ingredients & Quality

This beverage features carefully selected ingredients that prioritize natural components and flavor authenticity. Each ingredient undergoes rigorous quality assessment before inclusion in the production process, with particular attention to sourcing consistency and compositional characteristics.

Functional Beverage Benefits

This beverage offers several functional characteristics that distinguish it in the marketplace. The formulation supports consistent quality and shelf stability, making it particularly suitable for Beverage distribution channels where product consistency and sensory appeal are critical factors.

Commercial Manufacturing Solutions

This beverage represents a commercially viable product concept with strong market potential across multiple distribution channels. Manufacturing considerations include optimized production processes for consistent quality, ensuring uniform experience in every serving.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml alu-can sleek. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us