ACMFOOD Coconut Water with Pulp Alu-can 250ml (8.5 Fl Oz)

ACM Food presents an exceptional beverage solution for international distributors and retail chains. Our pure coconut water with pulp in a convenient short can format delivers refreshing taste and outstanding quality. We focus on nutrient-rich ingredients to meet rigorous global trade demands. By leveraging advanced manufacturing technology, our production facility ensures consistent excellence across large volume orders. Furthermore, we provide reliable packaging and customized formulations tailored to your specific market requirements.

  • Added Coconut Pulp
Customize packaging

Overview

PRODUCT INFORMATION

Nutrition values per 100ml available upon request (parameters for reference only).

Elevate Your Brand with Pure Coconut Water OEM

First and foremost, the global beverage market continues to demand premium, nutrient-rich products at an unprecedented rate. Consequently, brand owners actively seek reliable partners for their specialized production needs. ACM Food offers comprehensive Pure Coconut Water OEM services to meet this surging global demand efficiently.

Specifically, we manufacture high-quality pure coconut water with pulp, elegantly packaged in convenient 250ml short cans. Because we prioritize exceptional taste and consistent quality, international buyers trust our manufacturing capabilities completely. Moreover, the compact 250ml short can offers ultimate convenience for on-the-go consumers, which significantly boosts retail turnover rates.

Therefore, our comprehensive beverage solutions provide a significant competitive edge for your growing private label brand.

Strategic Business Advantages for Importers

In addition to exceptional taste, our advanced production framework ensures high operational efficiency. Furthermore, we design our streamlined supply chain to support fast turnaround times for massive volume orders. As a result, distributors can maintain optimal inventory levels without experiencing unnecessary logistical delays. Moreover, our expert team collaborates closely with clients to develop highly customized formulations. Thus, you receive a product that perfectly aligns with your specific target demographic.

Additionally, our highly optimized pricing structure allows for excellent profit margins. Consequently, distributors can invest more financial resources into aggressive regional marketing campaigns. Similarly, the inclusion of real coconut pulp enhances the sensory experience, thereby driving repeat purchases and fostering strong, long-term brand loyalty.

  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ): Flexible volume tiers starting at competitive baseline quantities specifically designed for agile new market entries.
  • Production Capacity: High-speed automated filling lines strictly capable of processing massive commercial orders efficiently and accurately.
  • Packaging Format: Durable 250ml short cans engineered for optimal shelf appeal and exceptionally safe global transit.
  • Customization: Full administrative support for bespoke recipe development and highly localized packaging designs.

Uncompromising Manufacturing and Quality Standards

Most importantly, ACM Food adheres strictly to rigorous international standards compliance across all operational phases. Because quality control remains our absolute highest priority, we meticulously inspect every single production batch before final dispatch. For instance, we source our coconuts directly from premier agricultural regions widely known for their superior yield. Subsequently, our rapid extraction process captures the liquid quickly to definitively prevent any unwanted oxidation.

250ml ACM Pure Coconut Water with pulp short can
250ml ACM Pure Coconut Water with pulp short can

Furthermore, our modern facility utilizes advanced pasteurization and canning technologies to fiercely preserve the nutrient-rich profile of the beverage. Because we utilize state-of-the-art machinery, the final product remains consistently delicious and visually appealing. In short, we confidently guarantee a premium product that easily satisfies strict global import regulations.

Robust Global Supply Chain Capabilities

Finally, successfully navigating global logistics requires profound industry expertise and a highly dependable infrastructure. Therefore, ACM Food has systematically established a highly efficient international distribution network. Specifically, we seamlessly streamline the entire export process from our factory floor directly to your designated destination port. For example, we utilize robust tertiary packaging to protect the 250ml short cans securely during turbulent ocean freight. Consequently, you always receive your valuable shipment in pristine, shelf-ready condition.

Moreover, our dedicated account managers continuously provide highly transparent tracking updates. Thus, you always know the exact real-time status of your important inventory pipeline. In conclusion, choosing our Pure Coconut Water OEM services undeniably guarantees a completely stress-free procurement experience. Ultimately, we aggressively empower your modern business to scale profitably across highly competitive international markets.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 250ml alu-can standard. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 250ml (Slim)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us